ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16065126
nr 1606 5126
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson 'Islossning'. Signed, numbered 191/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Islossning". Signerad, numrerad 191/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x52 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:36:27
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson